Trillium Photographic Club Executive

2021 – 2022 Club Board of Directors and Officers

President Bertin Francoeur
Past-President Jim Maguire
Vice-President Andy Langs
Treasurer John King
Secretary Janet McNally
Program Loretta Monteleone, Ted Buck and Elzbieta Piskorz 
Outings Dan Copeland
Membership Ed Espin
Webmasters Andy Langs and Dan Copeland
Clinic Chair David Evans
Equipment David Surette and Dan Copeland
CAPA Representative David Evans
OCCC Representative David Evans
NFRCC Representative Bertin Francoeur

 

2020 – 2021 Club Board of Directors and Officers

President Jim Maguire
Past-President David Evans
Vice-President Bertin Francoeur
Treasurer John King
Secretary Janet McNally
Program Orchid Fung
Outings Claudia Povilauskas
Membership Jim Thomson and Geoff Dunn
Webmasters Andy Langs and Dan Copeland
Clinic Chair David Evans
Equipment David Surette and Dan Copeland
CAPA Representative David Evans
OCCC Representative David Evans
NFRCC Representative Jim Maguire

 

2019 – 2020 Club Board of Directors and Officers

President Jim Maguire
Past-President David Evans
Vice-President Bertin Francoeur
Treasurer John King
Secretary Janet McNally
Program Orchid Fung and Claudia Povilauskas
Membership Jim Thomson and Geoff Dunn
Webmasters Andy Langs and Dan Copeland
Clinic Chair David Evans
Equipment Victor Turczynski and David Surette
CAPA Representative Doug Doede
OCCC Representative David Evans

2018 – 2019 Club Board of Directors and Officers

President David Evans
Past-President John Strung
Vice-President Jim Maguire
Treasurer John King
Secretary Janet McNally
Program Judy Bufford & Janet Kempster
Membership Pat Wintemute & Jim Thomson
Webmaster Virginia Stranaghan
Clinic Chair David Evans
Equipment Bertin Francoeur & Victor Turczynski
CAPA Representative Doug Doede
OCCC Representative Jim Thomson

 

2017 – 2018 Club Board of Directors and Officers

President David Evans
Past-President John Strung
Vice-President Jim Maguire
Treasurer John King
Secretary Janet McNally
Program Toni Browning
Membership Pat Wintemute & Jim Thomson
Webmaster John Strung
Clinic Chair David Evans
Equipment Bertin Francoeur & Victor Turczynski
CAPA Representative Doug Doede
GTCCC Representative Jim Thomson

 

2016 – 2017 Club Board of Directors and Officers

President John Strung
Past-President David Seldon
Vice-President David Evans
Treasurer John King
Secretary Judy Bufford
Program Toni Browning
Membership Janet McNally, Pat Wintemute & Jim Thomson
Webmaster John Strung
Clinic Chair David Evans
Equipment Bertin Francoeur & Victor Turczynski
Hospitality Caroline Bennet
CAPA Representative Doug Doede
GTCCC Representative Jim Thomson